Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, BUCKINGHAM ROAD, LIVERPOOL, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE
L31 7DN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£285,000
Last Sold Price
28 April 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.8%
Price Change
+£62,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£285,000
+27.8%
Sold on 28 April 2022
Semi-Detached
+£62,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£223,000
+6.2%
Sold on 22 March 2019
Semi-Detached
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£210,000
Sold on 28 August 2015
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in L31 7DN
← Back to All Properties