Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
44, ST HELENS GROVE, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES
MK10 9FG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,000
Last Sold Price
27 August 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.3%
Price Change
+£60,250 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£180,000
+50.3%
Sold on 27 August 2008
Detached
+£60,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£119,750
+13.0%
Sold on 3 August 2001
Detached
+£13,800 from previous sale
Sale #2
£105,950
Sold on 30 June 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK10 9FG
← Back to All Properties