67, PALMER ROAD, SANDBACH, CONGLETON, CHESHIRE

CW11 4EZ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£124,950
Last Sold Price
4 December 2006
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+91.1%
Price Change
+£59,550 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£124,950+91.1%
Sold on 4 December 2006
Semi-Detached
+£59,550 from previous sale
Sale #4
£65,400+104.4%
Sold on 8 March 2002
Semi-Detached
+£33,400 from previous sale
Sale #3
£32,000-5.9%
Sold on 2 February 1998
Semi-Detached
-£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,000
Sold on 7 November 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1