Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
36, CORONATION STREET, SWADLINCOTE, SOUTH DERBYSHIRE, DERBYSHIRE
DE11 0QB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£340,995
Last Sold Price
26 May 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.6%
Price Change
+£50,995 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£340,995
+17.6%
Sold on 26 May 2023
Detached
+£50,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£290,000
+78.5%
Sold on 22 April 2021
Detached
+£127,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£162,500
Sold on 31 March 2004
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE11 0QB
← Back to All Properties