28, EDLESTON STREET, ACCRINGTON, HYNDBURN, LANCASHIRE

BB5 0HG

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£50,500
Last Sold Price
17 September 2021
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+140.5%
Price Change
+£29,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£50,500+140.5%
Sold on 17 September 2021
Terraced
+£29,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£21,000-12.5%
Sold on 18 April 2016
Terraced
-£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£24,000-38.4%
Sold on 13 February 2014
Terraced
-£14,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£38,950+116.4%
Sold on 11 June 2004
Terraced
+£20,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£18,000-18.0%
Sold on 14 November 2003
Terraced
-£3,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£21,950
Sold on 10 May 2002
Terraced
Sale #1