Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
41, WOODLANDS DRIVE, CREWE, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
CW4 8JH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£375,000
Last Sold Price
21 August 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.1%
Price Change
+£80,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£375,000
+27.1%
Sold on 21 August 2023
Detached
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£295,000
+24.2%
Sold on 28 July 2013
Detached
+£57,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£237,500
Sold on 21 June 2011
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW4 8JH
← Back to All Properties