Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, STANLEY ROAD, NEWMARKET, FOREST HEATH, SUFFOLK
CB8 8AF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£136,750
Last Sold Price
6 October 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+84.8%
Price Change
+£62,750 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£136,750
+84.8%
Sold on 6 October 2006
Terraced
+£62,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,000
Sold on 11 April 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB8 8AF
← Back to All Properties