Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, BRIDGE STREET, KETTERING, KETTERING, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN14 6JW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£184,134
Last Sold Price
28 September 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+60.1%
Price Change
+£69,134 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£184,134
+60.1%
Sold on 28 September 2007
Terraced
+£69,134 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000
+97.8%
Sold on 14 April 2005
Terraced
+£56,870 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,130
Sold on 11 November 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN14 6JW
← Back to All Properties