Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, CHAPEL STREET, SWADLINCOTE, SOUTH DERBYSHIRE, DERBYSHIRE
DE11 9LX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£102,500
Last Sold Price
26 April 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.6%
Price Change
+£17,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£102,500
+20.6%
Sold on 26 April 2024
Terraced
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£85,000
+86.8%
Sold on 7 November 2022
Terraced
+£39,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£45,500
+75.0%
Sold on 17 February 2004
Terraced
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£26,000
Sold on 9 November 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE11 9LX
← Back to All Properties