Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, CAMPION WAY, COLCHESTER, BABERGH, SUFFOLK
CO6 4UP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£275,000
Last Sold Price
21 September 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.7%
Price Change
+£87,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£275,000
+46.7%
Sold on 21 September 2009
Detached
+£87,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£187,500
+78.6%
Sold on 3 August 2001
Detached
+£82,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£105,000
Sold on 16 June 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO6 4UP
← Back to All Properties