58, TIPPING STREET, WIGAN, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER

WN3 5HA

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£158,000
Last Sold Price
24 May 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.3%
Price Change
+£50,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£158,000+46.3%
Sold on 24 May 2022
Semi-Detached
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£108,000-7.7%
Sold on 20 May 2013
Semi-Detached
-£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£117,000+129.6%
Sold on 20 February 2006
Semi-Detached
+£66,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£50,950+15.8%
Sold on 25 May 2001
Semi-Detached
+£6,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,000
Sold on 18 December 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1