83, SHEIL ROAD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE

L6 3AD

8 sales recorded

Property Overview

£180,000
Last Sold Price
18 December 2025
8
Total Sales
Since records began
-19.1%
Price Change
-£42,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£180,000-19.1%
Sold on 18 December 2025
Terraced
-£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #8
£222,500+128.2%
Sold on 18 December 2025
Terraced
+£125,000 from previous sale
Sale #7
£97,500-12.2%
Sold on 22 November 2016
Terraced
-£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£111,000+0.0%
Sold on 26 February 2008
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #5
£111,000+70.8%
Sold on 21 June 2007
Terraced
+£46,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£65,000+41.3%
Sold on 16 January 2006
Terraced
+£19,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£45,995-0.0%
Sold on 2 December 2002
Terraced
-£5 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,000
Sold on 24 March 1995
Terraced
Sale #1