Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 10, 12, DENMARK TERRACE, BRIGHTON, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE
BN1 3AN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£65,245
Last Sold Price
28 March 2002
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+76.6%
Price Change
+£28,295 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£65,245
+76.6%
Sold on 28 March 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£28,295 from previous sale
Sale #3
£36,950
+168.7%
Sold on 30 August 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£23,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£13,750
Sold on 4 May 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN1 3AN
← Back to All Properties