Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, HAWKINS HOUSE, BLACK BOURTON ROAD, CARTERTON, WEST OXFORDSHIRE, OXFORDSHIRE
OX18 3DJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£160,000
Last Sold Price
31 July 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.9%
Price Change
+£40,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£160,000
+33.9%
Sold on 31 July 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£40,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£119,500
+3.9%
Sold on 15 April 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000
+55.4%
Sold on 30 January 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£41,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,000
Sold on 13 October 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX18 3DJ
← Back to All Properties