Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
61, WILMOTT WAY, BASINGSTOKE, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE
RG23 8AS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£282,500
Last Sold Price
24 September 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.7%
Price Change
+£42,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£282,500
+17.7%
Sold on 24 September 2025
Terraced
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£240,000
+92.0%
Sold on 31 March 2021
Terraced
+£115,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£125,000
Sold on 8 April 2008
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG23 8AS
← Back to All Properties