10, COLLINGWOOD DRIVE, NORWICH, NORTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK

NR11 8JB

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£355,000
Last Sold Price
6 September 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+51.1%
Price Change
+£120,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£355,000+51.1%
Sold on 6 September 2017
Detached
+£120,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£235,000+201.3%
Sold on 19 April 2005
Detached
+£157,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£78,000-1.3%
Sold on 6 August 1996
Detached
-£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,000
Sold on 15 March 1995
Detached
Sale #1