Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, CABERFEIGH CLOSE, REDHILL, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY
RH1 6BF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£377,000
Last Sold Price
6 November 2009
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.5%
Price Change
+£2,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£377,000
+0.5%
Sold on 6 November 2009
Terraced
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£375,000
Sold on 16 December 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH1 6BF
← Back to All Properties