BEECH COTTAGE, ULVERSTON, SOUTH LAKELAND, CUMBRIA

LA12 0PF

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£127,000
Last Sold Price
9 October 2009
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+161.9%
Price Change
+£78,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£127,000+161.9%
Sold on 9 October 2009
Semi-Detached
+£78,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,500
Sold on 1 March 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1