Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
331, BOURNE ROAD, SPALDING, SOUTH HOLLAND, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE11 3LW
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£104,500
Last Sold Price
8 September 2017
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-8.3%
Price Change
-£9,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£104,500
-8.3%
Sold on 8 September 2017
Terraced
-£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£114,000
+42.5%
Sold on 24 August 2007
Terraced
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£80,000
+33.4%
Sold on 13 February 2004
Terraced
+£20,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,950
+59.9%
Sold on 1 November 2002
Terraced
+£22,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,500
Sold on 1 March 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE11 3LW
← Back to All Properties