46, BELGRAVE ROAD, SALE, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER

M33 7UA

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£252,000
Last Sold Price
2 July 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+62.6%
Price Change
+£97,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£252,000+62.6%
Sold on 2 July 2024
Terraced
+£97,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£155,000+68.6%
Sold on 7 February 2014
Terraced
+£63,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£91,950+95.6%
Sold on 24 May 2002
Terraced
+£44,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,000
Sold on 29 August 1997
Terraced
Sale #1