Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
PRIMROSE COTTAGE, DUCK LAKE, BUCKINGHAM, AYLESBURY VALE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
MK18 1RF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£295,000
Last Sold Price
1 July 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.5%
Price Change
+£46,001 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£295,000
+18.5%
Sold on 1 July 2016
Semi-Detached
+£46,001 from previous sale
Sale #4
£248,999
+16.9%
Sold on 9 May 2011
Semi-Detached
+£35,999 from previous sale
Sale #3
£213,000
+176.6%
Sold on 8 September 2006
Semi-Detached
+£136,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£77,000
Sold on 26 March 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK18 1RF
← Back to All Properties