Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, PRIORS WAY, MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD
SL6 2EL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£235,000
Last Sold Price
28 September 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.8%
Price Change
+£35,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£235,000
+17.8%
Sold on 28 September 2007
Terraced
+£35,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£199,500
+115.7%
Sold on 21 November 2003
Terraced
+£107,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£92,500
Sold on 28 April 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL6 2EL
← Back to All Properties