Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
50, MEDHURST WAY, OXFORD, OXFORD, OXFORDSHIRE
OX4 4NY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,000
Last Sold Price
28 November 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.4%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£210,000
+2.4%
Sold on 28 November 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£205,000
+24.3%
Sold on 15 September 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£40,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£164,950
Sold on 27 September 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX4 4NY
← Back to All Properties