267, BOLTON ROAD, BLACKBURN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN

BB2 4HL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£68,500
Last Sold Price
10 July 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+174.0%
Price Change
+£43,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£68,500+174.0%
Sold on 10 July 2006
Terraced
+£43,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£25,000+150.0%
Sold on 30 March 1999
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£10,000
Sold on 14 March 1996
Terraced
Sale #1