Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, BRACKEN WAY, DONCASTER, BASSETLAW, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
DN11 8SB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£127,000
Last Sold Price
28 April 2006
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.5%
Price Change
-£6,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£127,000
-4.5%
Sold on 28 April 2006
Detached
-£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£133,000
+49.4%
Sold on 3 March 2006
Detached
+£44,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,000
+93.7%
Sold on 18 July 2003
Detached
+£43,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,950
Sold on 9 October 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN11 8SB
← Back to All Properties