Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, CROSS STREET, MORECAMBE, LANCASTER, LANCASHIRE
LA4 5ND
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£161,500
Last Sold Price
7 October 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+53.8%
Price Change
+£56,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£161,500
+53.8%
Sold on 7 October 2022
Terraced
+£56,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000
+4.0%
Sold on 4 May 2018
Terraced
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£101,000
Sold on 9 November 2012
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LA4 5ND
← Back to All Properties