Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, MAIN STREET, MELTON MOWBRAY, MELTON, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE14 2LP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£798,000
Last Sold Price
26 September 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.7%
Price Change
+£178,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£798,000
+28.7%
Sold on 26 September 2025
Detached
+£178,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£620,000
+57.0%
Sold on 26 August 2016
Detached
+£225,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£395,000
Sold on 27 June 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE14 2LP
← Back to All Properties