34, TAVISTOCK STREET, LUTON, LUTON, LUTON

LU1 3UT

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£215,000
Last Sold Price
31 October 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+85.3%
Price Change
+£99,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£215,000+85.3%
Sold on 31 October 2025
Terraced
+£99,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£116,000+147.9%
Sold on 30 March 2012
Terraced
+£69,200 from previous sale
Sale #3
£46,800+11.4%
Sold on 13 September 1999
Terraced
+£4,800 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,000
Sold on 14 August 1998
Terraced
Sale #1