37, OSWALD ROAD, DOVER, DOVER, KENT

CT17 0JS

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£104,000
Last Sold Price
24 February 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+65.2%
Price Change
+£41,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£104,000+65.2%
Sold on 24 February 2006
Terraced
+£41,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£62,950+14.5%
Sold on 27 September 2002
Terraced
+£7,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,000
Sold on 3 October 2001
Terraced
Sale #1