100, GUILDFORD ROAD, LITTLEHAMPTON, ARUN, WEST SUSSEX

BN16 3JB

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£149,000
Last Sold Price
11 February 2005
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+69.4%
Price Change
+£61,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£149,000+69.4%
Sold on 11 February 2005
Terraced
+£61,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£87,950
Sold on 16 February 2001
Terraced
Sale #1