127, KING STREET, WORKSOP, BOLSOVER, DERBYSHIRE

S80 4XB

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£64,850
Last Sold Price
29 July 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+159.4%
Price Change
+£39,850 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£64,850+159.4%
Sold on 29 July 2020
Terraced
+£39,850 from previous sale
Sale #4
£25,000+31.6%
Sold on 12 May 2003
Terraced
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£19,000+117.1%
Sold on 8 December 1998
Terraced
+£10,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£8,750
Sold on 8 May 1996
Terraced
Sale #1