Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, LANCASTER GARDENS, HERNE BAY, CANTERBURY, KENT
CT6 6PU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£375,000
Last Sold Price
28 April 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+75.2%
Price Change
+£161,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£375,000
+75.2%
Sold on 28 April 2015
Detached
+£161,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£214,000
+82.1%
Sold on 2 September 2002
Detached
+£96,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£117,500
Sold on 1 April 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT6 6PU
← Back to All Properties