Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
52, ASHEN DRIVE, DARTFORD, DARTFORD, KENT
DA1 3LU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£425,000
Last Sold Price
25 March 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+333.7%
Price Change
+£327,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£425,000
+333.7%
Sold on 25 March 2022
Terraced
+£327,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£98,000
Sold on 8 March 2011
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DA1 3LU
← Back to All Properties