Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
118, REPPS ROAD, GREAT YARMOUTH, GREAT YARMOUTH, NORFOLK
NR29 4QZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£169,950
Last Sold Price
5 March 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.3%
Price Change
+£27,450 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£169,950
+19.3%
Sold on 5 March 2021
Terraced
+£27,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£142,500
+612.5%
Sold on 11 December 2015
Terraced
+£122,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£20,000
Sold on 26 July 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR29 4QZ
← Back to All Properties