87, PULBOROUGH AVENUE, EASTBOURNE, EASTBOURNE, EAST SUSSEX

BN22 9QU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£205,000
Last Sold Price
26 January 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.4%
Price Change
+£70,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£205,000+52.4%
Sold on 26 January 2018
Terraced
+£70,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£134,500+34.5%
Sold on 7 October 2005
Terraced
+£34,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£100,000
Sold on 28 February 2003
Terraced
Sale #1