Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
41, BLUE MANS WAY, ROTHERHAM, ROTHERHAM, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S60 5UR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£110,000
Last Sold Price
14 December 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.6%
Price Change
+£21,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£110,000
+23.6%
Sold on 14 December 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£89,000
-9.6%
Sold on 12 April 2017
Flat/Maisonette
-£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£98,500
+9.4%
Sold on 29 April 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£90,000
Sold on 7 November 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in S60 5UR
← Back to All Properties