Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
134, NEW ROAD, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO2 7RJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£205,000
Last Sold Price
2 December 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.5%
Price Change
+£51,400 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£205,000
+33.5%
Sold on 2 December 2016
Terraced
+£51,400 from previous sale
Sale #3
£153,600
+21.9%
Sold on 1 April 2011
Terraced
+£27,600 from previous sale
Sale #2
£126,000
Sold on 8 December 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO2 7RJ
← Back to All Properties