Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
124, HOMEFIELD ROAD, LOUGHBOROUGH, CHARNWOOD, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE12 7TQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£196,000
Last Sold Price
9 June 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.1%
Price Change
+£60,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£196,000
+44.1%
Sold on 9 June 2020
Detached
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£136,000
-2.5%
Sold on 29 May 2014
Detached
-£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£139,500
+14.4%
Sold on 9 November 2007
Detached
+£17,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£121,950
Sold on 26 November 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE12 7TQ
← Back to All Properties