Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, LESLIE AVENUE, THORNTON-CLEVELEYS, WYRE, LANCASHIRE
FY5 4PE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£137,000
Last Sold Price
25 November 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.3%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£137,000
+34.3%
Sold on 25 November 2021
Semi-Detached
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£102,000
-8.1%
Sold on 27 November 2015
Semi-Detached
-£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£111,000
+31.4%
Sold on 22 June 2010
Semi-Detached
+£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£84,500
Sold on 5 December 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY5 4PE
← Back to All Properties