Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
62, ALL SAINTS ROAD, PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH
PE1 2QU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£155,000
Last Sold Price
24 September 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.6%
Price Change
+£50,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£155,000
+47.6%
Sold on 24 September 2020
Terraced
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£105,000
+10.8%
Sold on 1 November 2005
Terraced
+£10,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£94,750
+139.9%
Sold on 12 September 2003
Terraced
+£55,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,500
Sold on 22 March 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE1 2QU
← Back to All Properties