Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, STRETTON ROAD, LEICESTER, LEICESTER, LEICESTER
LE3 6BL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£298,000
Last Sold Price
6 August 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+297.6%
Price Change
+£223,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£298,000
+297.6%
Sold on 6 August 2019
Terraced
+£223,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,950
Sold on 17 August 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE3 6BL
← Back to All Properties