29, QUEEN MARY STREET, ROTHERHAM, ROTHERHAM, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S66 7JB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£70,000
Last Sold Price
3 December 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.7%
Price Change
+£9,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£70,000+15.7%
Sold on 3 December 2021
Terraced
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£60,500+23.6%
Sold on 22 September 2006
Terraced
+£11,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,950
Sold on 11 June 2004
Terraced
Sale #1