Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, DUDLEY ROAD, ELLESMERE PORT, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
CH65 8DQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
15 January 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+78.6%
Price Change
+£55,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£125,000
+78.6%
Sold on 15 January 2025
Terraced
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£70,000
+15.7%
Sold on 16 February 2018
Terraced
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,500
Sold on 15 March 2012
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH65 8DQ
← Back to All Properties