FLAT 34, 44, PALL MALL, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE

L3 6EL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£170,000
Last Sold Price
1 August 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.2%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£170,000+17.2%
Sold on 1 August 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£145,000+22.7%
Sold on 12 November 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£26,855 from previous sale
Sale #2
£118,145
Sold on 3 July 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1