FLAT 1, ST THOMAS' COURT, 24, ST THOMAS ROAD, LYTHAM ST ANNES, FYLDE, LANCASHIRE

FY8 1JL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£90,500
Last Sold Price
21 October 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+101.1%
Price Change
+£45,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£90,500+101.1%
Sold on 21 October 2011
Flat/Maisonette
+£45,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£45,000-9.9%
Sold on 17 January 1997
Flat/Maisonette
-£4,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,950
Sold on 19 April 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1