Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, PEEL STREET, MANCHESTER, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M30 0NG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£157,495
Last Sold Price
24 December 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+90.9%
Price Change
+£74,995 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£157,495
+90.9%
Sold on 24 December 2004
Terraced
+£74,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£82,500
+101.2%
Sold on 31 March 2003
Terraced
+£41,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,000
Sold on 13 December 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M30 0NG
← Back to All Properties