Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, MEADOW VIEW, BELPER, AMBER VALLEY, DERBYSHIRE
DE56 1UT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£92,000
Last Sold Price
5 April 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+53.5%
Price Change
+£32,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£92,000
+53.5%
Sold on 5 April 2004
Terraced
+£32,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,950
+71.3%
Sold on 10 January 2003
Terraced
+£24,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,000
Sold on 28 July 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE56 1UT
← Back to All Properties