Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, ST NICHOLAS CLOSE, AMERSHAM, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP7 9NW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£580,000
Last Sold Price
22 March 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+63.4%
Price Change
+£225,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£580,000
+63.4%
Sold on 22 March 2024
Terraced
+£225,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£355,000
+9.2%
Sold on 2 May 2013
Terraced
+£30,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£324,950
+58.1%
Sold on 23 November 2007
Terraced
+£119,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£205,500
Sold on 29 May 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP7 9NW
← Back to All Properties