Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4A, ORCHARD STREET, IBSTOCK, NORTH WEST LEICESTERSHIRE, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE67 6LL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£105,000
Last Sold Price
24 April 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.5%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£105,000
+10.5%
Sold on 24 April 2018
Semi-Detached
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£95,000
-3.6%
Sold on 7 April 2017
Semi-Detached
-£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£98,500
Sold on 17 October 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE67 6LL
← Back to All Properties