6, SCOTT CLOSE, WEST BROMWICH, SANDWELL, WEST MIDLANDS

B71 1PT

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£75,000
Last Sold Price
16 April 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£75,000+0.0%
Sold on 16 April 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #5
£75,000+132.6%
Sold on 16 April 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£42,750 from previous sale
Sale #4
£32,250+50.0%
Sold on 28 June 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£21,500+32.3%
Sold on 3 April 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£16,250
Sold on 26 November 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1